College Bound Fastpitch Softball

Login
Tryout Schedule
« Jul 2014 » loading...
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events Calendar
« Jul 2014 » loading...
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Tourney Results
Recent Comments
Tryout Schedule
  1. Tryouts – 10U & 12U – Monday 4th

    August 4 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  2. Tryouts – 14U – Tuesday 5th

    August 5 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  3. Tryouts – 16U – Wednesday 6th

    August 6 @ 5:30 pm - 8:00 pm
  4. Tryouts – Gold & 18U – Thursday 7th

    August 7 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  5. Tryout Schedule – Saturday 9th – All Ages

    August 9 @ 8:00 am - 7:00 pm
  6. Tryout Schedule – Sunday 10th – All Ages

    August 10 @ 8:00 am - 7:00 pm

14U Hubert Roster

#2   Rebecca Bluder

Graduation: 2018

Positions:      Bat: Right     Throw: Right

Committed: No

School: O’Niell Middle School            

#   Marina Esparza

Graduation: 2017

Positions:      Bat: Right     Throw: Right

Committed: No

#   Jordan Jenkins

Graduation: 2018

Positions:      Bat: Left     Throw: Right

Committed: No

School: St. Jude Catholic/ Indianapolis            

#77   Bethany Junker

Graduation: 2018

Positions:      Bat: Right     Throw: Right

Committed: No

School: Grant Park Middle School      GPA: 4.0/4.0      

#   Alie Kennedy

Graduation: 2018

Positions:      Bat: Right     Throw: Right

Committed: No

School: Ira Jones Middle School            

Accomplishments

Accomplishments2013 14U NSA World Series: 4th place

#33   Brooke Niksich

Graduation: 2018

Positions:      Bat: Right     Throw: Right

Committed: No

School: Hobart Middle School            

#   Jordan Rager

Graduation: 2019

Positions:      Bat: Right     Throw: Right

Committed: No

#00   Hayley Sawyer

Graduation: 2019

Positions:      Bat: Right     Throw: Right

Committed: No

#   Gabby Schultz

Graduation: 2018

Positions:      Bat: Right     Throw: Right

Committed: No

#4   Sam Stout

Graduation: 2018

Positions:      Bat: Right     Throw: Right

Committed: No

School:            

#   Danielle Thieman

Graduation: 2017

Positions:      Bat: Right     Throw: Right

Committed: No

School: Lincoln-Way North            

#22   Rachel Trader

Graduation: 2018

Positions: IF, OF, C     Bat: Right     Throw: Right

Committed: No

Coaches

Name   Phone Email
Hillary Hubert Manager 815-370-4961 hillaryhubert76@gmail.com

Premier Girls Fastpitch ASA Softball

Copyright © 2013. All Rights Reserved.